AJJ-JTJ EXP (16085) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-JTJ EXP [16085] for 19 January 2018.
Currently AJJ-JTJ EXP [16085] is Running and Departed from KDY (Delayed by 38 mins)   Refresh

AJJ-JTJ EXP [16085] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 18:05 18:15 10 mins late
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 18:20 18:34 14 mins late
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 18:30 18:58 28 mins late
TUG 18:35 19:05 30 mins late
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 18:45 19:22 37 mins late
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 18:55 19:45 50 mins late
THL 19:05 19:53 48 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 19:25 20:11 46 mins late
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 19:45 20:33 48 mins late
MEH 19:50 20:38 48 mins late
VALATHOOR [VLT] 19:55 20:44 49 mins late
MPI 20:05 20:52 47 mins late
AMBUR [AB] 20:20 21:05 45 mins late
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 20:35 21:23 48 mins late
KDY Departed (No Stoppage) 21:02 21:40 38 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:43