AJJ-HX PASSR (56011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-HX PASSR [56011] for 19 January 2018.
  Refresh

AJJ-HX PASSR [56011] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 07:05 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 07:21 Right Time
POI 07:28 Right Time
VKZ 07:32 Right Time
NAGARI [NG] 07:40 Right Time
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 07:45 Right Time
VGA 07:55 Right Time
PUTTUR [PUT] 08:05 Right Time
TDK 08:13 Right Time
PUDI 08:23 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 09:50 Right Time
MAMANDURU [MRM] 10:05 Right Time
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 10:15 Right Time
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 10:25 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 10:35 Right Time
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 10:42 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 10:49 Right Time
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 10:55 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 11:02 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 11:12 Right Time
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 11:20 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 11:30 Right Time
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 11:40 Right Time
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 11:45 Right Time
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 11:54 Right Time
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 12:00 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: