Live Running Status of Train AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011

Advertisement

Daily 194 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
07:05
TIRUTTANI - TRT
07:19
07:21
PONPADI - POI
07:26
07:28
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ
07:32
07:34
NAGARI - NG
07:38
07:40
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
07:43
07:45
VEPAGUNTA - VGA
07:53
07:55
PUTTUR - PUT
08:03
08:05
TADUKU - TDK
08:11
08:13
PUDI - PUDI
08:21
08:23
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
08:45
09:50
MAMANDURU - MRM
10:04
10:05
BALAPALLE - BLPE
10:14
10:15
SETTIGUNTA - SF
10:24
10:25
KODURU - KOU
10:34
10:35
ANANTARAJUPET - ANE
10:41
10:42
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP
10:48
10:49
REDDIPALLE - RPL
10:54
10:55
PULLAMPET - PMT
11:01
11:02
RAZAMPETA - RJP
11:11
11:12
HASTAVARMU - HAQ
11:19
11:20
NANDALUR - NRE
11:29
11:30
MANTAPAMPALLE - MMPL
11:39
11:40
ONTIMITTA - VNM
11:44
11:45
BHAKARAPET - BKPT
11:53
11:54
KANAMALO PALLE - KNLP
11:59
12:00
CUDDAPAH - HX
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 arrives at destination at 12:40.
AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement