56011 / AJJ-HX PASSR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 56011 / AJJ-HX PASSR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-HX PASSR [56011] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 07:05 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 07:21 RT
POI 07:28 RT
VKZ 07:32 RT
NAGARI [NG] 07:40 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 07:45 RT
VGA 07:55 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 08:05 RT
TDK 08:13 RT
PUDI 08:23 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 09:50 RT
MAMANDURU [MRM] 10:05 RT
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 10:15 RT
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 10:25 RT
KODURU [KOU] 10:35 RT
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 10:42 RT
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 10:49 RT
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 10:55 RT
PULLAMPET [PMT] 11:02 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 11:12 RT
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 11:20 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 11:30 RT
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 11:40 RT
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 11:45 RT
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 11:54 RT
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 12:00 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: