Live Running Status of Train AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40954

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sat 127 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
07:30
TAKKOLAM - TKO
07:49
07:50
TIRUMALPUR - TMLP
07:59
08:00
KANCHIPURAM - CJ
08:14
08:15
KANCHIPURAM EAST - CJE
08:16
08:17
WALAJABAD - WJ
08:26
08:27
PALUR - PALR
08:36
08:37
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
08:57
09:05
PARANUR - PWU
09:11
09:12
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
09:16
09:17
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
09:21
09:22
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
09:23
09:24
POTHERI HALT - POTI
09:26
09:27
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
09:30
09:31
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
09:34
09:35
VANDALUR - VDR
09:38
09:39
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
09:41
09:42
TAMBARAM - TBM
09:54
09:55
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
09:58
09:59
CHROMEPET - CMP
10:01
10:02
PALLAVARAM - PV
10:04
10:05
TRISULAM - TLM
10:07
10:08
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
10:09
10:10
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
10:12
10:13
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
10:15
10:16
GUINDY - GDY
10:18
10:19
SAIDAPET - SP
10:21
10:22
MAMBALAM - MBM
10:24
10:25
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
10:26
10:27
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
10:28
10:29
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
10:31
10:32
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
10:34
10:35
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
10:37
10:38
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
10:40
10:41
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40954 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40954 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40954 arrives at destination at 10:50.
AJJ-CGL-MSB EMU FAST - 40954 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement