Live Running Status of Train AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842

Advertisement

Daily 54 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
11:20
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
11:24
11:25
MOSUR - MSU
11:27
11:28
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
11:32
11:33
MANUR - MAF
11:37
11:38
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
11:41
11:42
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
11:45
11:46
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
11:49
11:50
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
11:54
11:55
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
11:58
11:59
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
12:01
12:02
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
12:04
12:05
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
12:09
12:10
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
12:11
12:12
PATTABIRAM - PAB
12:16
12:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
12:18
12:19
AVADI - AVD
12:25
Dstn

FAQS

AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 arrives at destination at 12:25.
AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43842 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement