43842 / AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 43842 / AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL [43842] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 11:20 RT
PLMG 11:25 RT
MSU 11:28 RT
TO 11:33 RT
MAF 11:38 RT
SPAM 11:42 RT
KBT 11:46 RT
EGT 11:50 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 11:55 RT
PTLR 11:59 RT
SVR 12:02 RT
VEU 12:05 RT
TI 12:10 RT
PRWS 12:12 RT
PRES 12:14 RT
AVADI [AVD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: