KOAA AII EXP (19607) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOAA AII EXP [19607] for 20 January 2018.
19607 does not start on Saturday from source station KOAA   Refresh

KOAA AII EXP [19607] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 11:25 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 12:27 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 12:52 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:02 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 14:57 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 15:22 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:46 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 17:15 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 18:10 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 18:37 Right Time
PHUSRO [PUS] 18:53 Right Time
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 20:35 Right Time
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 23:14 Right Time
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 23:58 Right Time
RENUKUT [RNQ] 01:25 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 02:40 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 05:15 Right Time
BEOHARI [BEHR] 07:50 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 11:40 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 13:10 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 14:20 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 16:12 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 17:00 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 18:25 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 22:10 Right Time
BUNDI [BUDI] 23:00 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 02:10 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 03:08 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 05:25 Right Time
MADAR JN [MDJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: