AII MYS EXPRESS (16209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII MYS EXPRESS [16209] for 22 January 2018.
16209 does not start on Monday from source station AII   Refresh

AII MYS EXPRESS [16209] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 05:30 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 06:20 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 07:18 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 07:40 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 08:28 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 09:24 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 10:23 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 11:52 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 13:09 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:40 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 15:39 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 16:01 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:55 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 17:42 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 19:05 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 20:25 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 20:52 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 23:45 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 00:10 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:05 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 02:00 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 02:45 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 04:20 Right Time
SATARA [STR] 07:15 Right Time
KARAD [KRD] 08:10 Right Time
SANGLI [SLI] 09:30 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 10:25 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 13:30 Right Time
LONDA JN [LD] 14:17 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 15:55 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 17:10 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 18:27 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 19:10 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 19:35 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 19:55 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 21:35 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 22:55 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 23:25 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 01:10 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 02:35 Right Time
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 02:45 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 03:30 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 04:10 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 04:50 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: