Live Running Status of Train AII MJ PASS - 59602

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AJMER - AII
Src
18:15
DAURAI - DOZ
18:25
18:26
SARADHNA - SDH
18:35
18:36
MAKRERA - MKRA
18:44
18:45
MANGALIYAWAS - MLI
18:51
18:52
KHARWA - KRW
19:08
19:09
PIPLAJ - PPF
19:16
19:17
BANGURGRAM HALT - BNGM
19:24
19:25
BEAWAR - BER
19:31
19:36
AMARPURA - APA
19:48
19:49
SENDRA - SEU
19:57
19:58
BAR - BAR
20:08
20:09
HARIPUR - HP
20:19
20:20
GURIYA - GRI
20:27
20:28
CHANDAWAL - CNL
20:52
20:53
BAGRI NAGAR - BQN
21:06
21:07
SOJAT ROAD - SOD
21:12
21:14
DHARESHWAR - DRS
21:36
21:37
MARWAR JN - MJ
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

AII MJ PASS - 59602 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
AII MJ PASS - 59602 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII MJ PASS - 59602 arrives at destination at 21:55.
AII MJ PASS - 59602 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement