AII-JAT POOJA EXP (12413) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII-JAT POOJA EXP [12413] for 19 January 2018.
Currently AII-JAT POOJA EXP [12413] is Running and Departed from DNK (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

AII-JAT POOJA EXP [12413] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 14:38 14:40 2 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 15:20 15:32 12 mins late
DNK Departed (No Stoppage) 15:52 16:07 15 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 16:25 16:27 2 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 16:35 16:37 2 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 17:16 17:17 1 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:41 17:42 1 mins late
RAJGARH [RHG] 17:59 18:00 1 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 21:19 21:19 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 00:01 00:01 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 06:36 06:36 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 16:07