Live Running Status of train AII-HYB/7126 | Spot Your Train AII-HYB/7126

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 09:55 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 10:22 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 11:10 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 12:02 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 13:55 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 15:00 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 16:00 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 17:30 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 18:22 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 19:30 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 20:02 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 21:57 RT
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 22:40 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 23:20 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:00 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 04:00 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 05:00 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 06:20 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 09:00 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 11:25 RT
JALNA [J] 12:17 RT
SELU [SELU] 13:34 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 14:52 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 16:00 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 16:55 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:27 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 18:17 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 19:05 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 19:52 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 21:16 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 22:02 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:35 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: