Indian Railways Train Running Status of 18208

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of aii-durg-exp-18208 for 18 November. 18208 does not start on Sat, 18 Nov 2017 from source AJMER JN [AII]
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 19:30 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 19:59 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 20:42 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 21:40 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 21:49 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 23:45 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:45 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 02:35 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 05:25 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 06:04 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 09:20 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 10:25 RT
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 12:45 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 14:05 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 15:15 RT
BURHAR [BUH] 15:33 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 16:05 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 16:52 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 19:30 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 20:08 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 21:25 RT
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: