AII CDG G RATH (12983) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII CDG G RATH [12983] for 24 January 2018.
12983 does not start on Wednesday from source station AII   Refresh

AII CDG G RATH [12983] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 17:55 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 18:26 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:07 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 20:10 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 20:24 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 21:07 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 22:43 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 00:05 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 01:20 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 02:28 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 03:58 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 04:23 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 04:52 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:00 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: