AII-AF INTERCITY (12196) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII-AF INTERCITY [12196] for 18 January 2018.
Currently AII-AF INTERCITY [12196] has Not Started from AJMER JN [AII] (On Time)   Refresh

AII-AF INTERCITY [12196] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
KHERLI [KL] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
NADBAI [NBI] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given