12983 / AII CDG G RATH Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12983 / AII CDG G RATH

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII CDG G RATH [12983] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 17:55 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 18:24 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:07 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 20:10 RT
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 20:24 RT
DAUSA [DO] 21:07 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 22:43 RT
REWARI [RE] 00:05 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 01:20 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 02:28 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 03:58 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 04:23 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 04:52 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:00 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: