AHIMSA EXPRESS (11096) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AHIMSA EXPRESS [11096] for 23 January 2018.
11096 does not start on Tuesday from source station PUNE   Refresh

AHIMSA EXPRESS [11096] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:50 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 20:45 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 21:30 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:20 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 22:50 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 23:50 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 01:10 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 01:45 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 02:13 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 03:03 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:55 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 04:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:45 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:24 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:41 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: