Live Running Status of Train AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ACHHNERA JN - AH
Src
10:40
KHHERA SANDHAN - KHSN
10:48
10:49
PARKHAM - PRK
10:58
10:59
BHAINSA - BSA
11:11
11:12
MATHURA JN - MTJ
11:50
12:00
MATHURA CANT - MRT
12:10
12:12
RAYA - RAYA
12:21
12:23
SONAI - SYZ
12:35
12:37
MURSAN - MSN
12:45
12:47
HATHRAS CITY - HTC
12:59
13:02
MENDU - MEU
13:13
13:15
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ
13:19
13:21
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN
13:37
13:39
BASTOI HALT - BTRO
13:45
13:46
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA
13:53
13:55
AGSAULI - AUL
14:04
14:06
MARAHRA - MHA
14:14
14:16
KASGANJ - KSJ
14:40
Dstn

FAQS

AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 arrives at destination at 14:40.
AH-KSJ PASSENGER - 55338 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement