AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS (13168) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS [13168] for 21 January 2018.
13168 does not start on Sunday from source station AGC   Refresh

AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS [13168] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 04:40 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 05:45 Right Time
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 06:28 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 07:40 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 09:40 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 09:56 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 10:53 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 12:23 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:40 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 14:30 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 15:53 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 16:30 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 16:46 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 17:30 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 21:20 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 22:25 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 22:44 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 00:20 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 03:40 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 05:10 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: