AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS (14211) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14211] for 18 January 2018.
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14211] is CANCELLED between AGRA CANTT [AGC] and NEW DELHI [NDLS]   Refresh

AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS [14211] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
CHATA [CHJ] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
HODAL [HDL] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 09:39 09:39 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Dec 2017 20:56