AGC-BXN/64952 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 10:40 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 11:30 RT
PATHAULI [PTLI] 11:43 RT
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 11:50 RT
KIRAOLI [KLB] 11:58 RT
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 12:06 RT
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 12:13 RT
AULENDA [AED] 12:23 RT
RUPBAS [RBS] 12:30 RT
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 12:39 RT
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 12:45 RT
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 12:53 RT
BANDH BARETA [BR] 13:00 RT
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 13:06 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: