12954/AG KRANTI RJDHN Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12954/AG KRANTI RJDHN - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 16:50 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 18:40 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 20:38 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 21:50 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 00:55 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:23 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 05:07 RT
SURAT [ST] 06:02 RT
VALSAD [BL] 06:46 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 07:05 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 08:56 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 09:12 RT
MMCT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: