Live Running Status of Train ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084

Advertisement

Daily 84 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ADRA JN - ADRA
Src
20:20
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
20:29
20:30
INDRABIL - IBL
20:35
20:36
SIRJAM - SRJM
20:42
20:43
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
20:50
20:51
CHHATNA - CJN
20:58
20:59
ANCHURI - ANCR
21:03
21:04
BANKURA - BQA
21:16
21:18
BHEDUASOL - BXL
21:23
21:24
KALISEN PH - KISN
21:27
21:28
ONDAGRAM - ODM
21:33
21:34
RAMSAGAR - RSG
21:42
21:43
BISHNUPUR - VSU
21:55
Dstn

FAQS

ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 arrives at destination at 21:55.
ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement