Live Running Status of Train ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082

Advertisement

Daily 84 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ADRA JN - ADRA
Src
21:15
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
21:24
21:25
INDRABIL - IBL
21:30
21:31
SIRJAM - SRJM
21:37
21:38
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
21:45
21:46
CHHATNA - CJN
21:53
21:54
ANCHURI - ANCR
21:58
21:59
BANKURA - BQA
22:10
22:12
BHEDUASOL - BXL
22:17
22:18
KALISEN PH - KISN
22:21
22:22
ONDAGRAM - ODM
22:28
22:29
RAMSAGAR - RSG
22:36
22:37
BISHNUPUR - VSU
22:55
Dstn

FAQS

ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 arrives at destination at 22:55.
ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement