Live Running Status of Train ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090

Advertisement

Daily 156 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ADRA JN - ADRA
Src
08:20
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
08:28
08:29
INDRABIL - IBL
08:35
08:36
SIRJAM - SRJM
08:43
08:44
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
08:53
08:54
CHHATNA - CJN
09:02
09:03
ANCHURI - ANCR
09:07
09:08
BANKURA - BQA
09:15
09:20
BHEDUASOL - BXL
09:26
09:27
ONDAGRAM - ODM
09:36
09:37
RAMSAGAR - RSG
09:44
09:45
BISHNUPUR - VSU
09:51
09:52
PIARDOBA - PBA
10:02
10:03
BOGRI ROAD - BGO
10:09
10:10
GARHBETA - GBA
10:14
10:15
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR
10:24
10:25
SALBONI - SLB
10:34
10:35
GODAPIASAL - GSL
10:44
10:45
BHADUTALA - BUTA
10:51
10:52
MIDNAPORE - MDN
11:25
Dstn

FAQS

ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 arrives at destination at 11:25.
ADRA MDN LOCAL - 68090 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement