Live Running Status of Train ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ADRA JN - ADRA
Src
07:15
SANKA - SNKR
07:25
07:26
RUKNI - RUI
07:33
07:34
SANTALDIH - SNTD
07:41
07:42
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE
07:53
07:55
SUDAMDIH - SDMD
08:02
08:03
BHOWRA JN - BCB
08:26
08:27
JAMADOBU - JBO
08:33
08:34
BHAGA JN - VAA
08:40
08:42
KARKEND - KRKN
08:51
08:52
LAYABAD - LYD
08:56
08:57
TATA SIJUA HALT - TSAH
09:02
09:03
MALKERA JN - MLQ
09:14
09:15
MAHUDA - MHQ
09:33
09:35
KHARKHARI - KHRI
09:39
09:40
KHANUDIH - KNF
09:55
Dstn

FAQS

ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 arrives at destination at 09:55.
ADRA KNF LOCAL - 68071 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement