ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST (58016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST [58016] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST [58016] is Running and Departed from GARHBETA [GBA] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST [58016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ADRA JN [ADRA] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
INDRABIL [IBL] 04:44 04:46 2 mins late
SIRJAM [SRJM] 04:52 04:54 2 mins late
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 05:01 05:05 4 mins late
CHHATNA [CJN] 05:10 05:13 3 mins late
BANKURA [BQA] 05:24 05:25 1 mins late
BXL 05:31 05:32 1 mins late
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 05:39 05:40 1 mins late
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 05:49 05:50 1 mins late
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 05:55 05:57 2 mins late
PIARDOBA [PBA] 06:07 06:09 2 mins late
BGO 06:15 06:17 2 mins late
GARHBETA [GBA] Departed 06:21 06:23 2 mins late
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
SALBONI [SLB] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
GSL 06:54 06:54 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
BALICHAK [BCK] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
RDU 08:17 08:17 Right Time
HAUR 08:24 08:24 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:39 09:39 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:26