Live Running Status of Train ADRA GBA PASS - 68098

Advertisement

Daily 109 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ADRA JN - ADRA
Src
17:35
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
17:44
17:45
INDRABIL - IBL
17:50
17:51
SIRJAM - SRJM
17:57
17:58
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
18:05
18:06
CHHATNA - CJN
18:13
18:14
ANCHURI - ANCR
18:17
18:18
BANKURA - BQA
18:30
18:32
BHEDUASOL - BXL
18:37
18:38
ONDAGRAM - ODM
18:45
18:46
RAMSAGAR - RSG
18:53
18:54
BISHNUPUR - VSU
18:59
19:00
PIARDOBA - PBA
19:10
19:11
BOGRI ROAD - BGO
19:18
19:19
GARHBETA - GBA
19:45
Dstn

FAQS

ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 arrives at destination at 19:45.
ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement