ADI-BRC MEMU (69114) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI-BRC MEMU [69114] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ADI-BRC MEMU [69114] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

ADI-BRC MEMU [69114] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
VATVA [VTA] 05:36 05:36 Right Time
GERATPUR [GER] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
UTARSANDA [UTD] 06:39 06:39 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
VADOD [VXD] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
NANDESARI [NDR] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given