ADI-ANND MEMU (69130) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI-ANND MEMU [69130] for 20 January 2018.
Currently ADI-ANND MEMU [69130] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

ADI-ANND MEMU [69130] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
VATVA [VTA] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
GERATPUR [GER] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
UTARSANDA [UTD] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given