ADI-ANND MEMU (69128) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI-ANND MEMU [69128] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ADI-ANND MEMU [69128] is Running and Departed from VATVA [VTA] (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

ADI-ANND MEMU [69128] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 13:40 13:42 2 mins late
MANINAGAR [MAN] 13:50 13:52 2 mins late
VATVA [VTA] Departed 13:56 13:57 1 mins late
GERATPUR [GER] 14:09 14:09 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 14:14 14:14 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 14:26 14:26 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
UTARSANDA [UTD] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:59