ADI -SBC EXPRESS (16501) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ADI -SBC EXPRESS [16501] for 21 January 2018.
16501 does not start on Sunday from source station ADI   Refresh

ADI -SBC EXPRESS [16501] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:40 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 19:51 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 20:37 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 21:39 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 22:30 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 01:10 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 02:58 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 04:40 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:50 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 07:55 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 08:45 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 10:00 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 12:15 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 15:10 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 16:55 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 18:00 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 19:30 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 20:00 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 20:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:45 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 22:15 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 23:30 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 00:50 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 02:20 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: