SULTANPUR EXP (19403) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SULTANPUR EXP [19403] for 20 January 2018.
19403 does not start on Saturday from source station ADI   Refresh

SULTANPUR EXP [19403] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 06:05 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 06:22 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 07:42 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 09:30 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 10:35 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 12:08 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 13:02 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 16:05 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 18:10 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 20:30 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 22:05 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 22:43 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 23:01 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 00:35 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 03:45 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 05:28 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 09:40 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 10:58 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 11:21 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: