Live Running Status of Train ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554

Advertisement

Daily 317 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ADILABAD - ADB
Src
03:30
UMRAM - UMM
03:39
03:40
TALMADUGU - TLMG
03:47
03:48
KOSAI - KSAE
03:51
03:52
AMBARI - ABX
04:04
04:05
KINWAT - KNVT
04:14
04:15
MADANAPUR HALT - MDPJ
04:20
04:21
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK
04:29
04:30
DHANORA DECCAN - DHNR
04:44
04:45
MAHIMBA - MHMB
04:51
04:52
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK
04:59
05:00
JIRONA - JXN
05:05
05:06
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM
05:13
05:14
KHADKI BAZAR - KDBR
05:18
05:19
JULGAON DECCAN - JLG
05:24
05:25
PARWAKHURD HALT - PRWA
05:29
05:30
HADGAON ROAD - HDGR
05:44
05:45
DEVTHANA - DVN
05:52
05:53
THARBAN - TBU
05:56
05:57
BHOKAR - BOKR
06:24
06:25
BIMBARI - BMBE
06:49
06:50
JAMBHALI HALT - JMBL
06:54
06:55
MUDKHED - MUE
07:13
07:15
MUGAT - MGC
07:29
07:30
PATHRAD - PARD
07:34
07:35
MALTEKDI - MTDI
07:43
07:44
NANDED - NED
08:08
08:10
WANEGAON - WNG
08:14
08:15
LIMBGAON - LBG
08:27
08:28
CHUDAWA - CRU
08:44
08:45
PURNA JN - PAU
09:15
09:20
MIRKHAL - MQL
09:34
09:35
PINGLI - PIZ
09:39
09:40
PARBHANI JN - PBN
10:28
10:30
SANGANAPUR - SNGR
10:39
10:40
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS
10:44
10:45
DHONDI - DNDI
10:49
10:50
GANGAKHER - GNH
10:59
11:00
VADGAON NILA - WDN
11:14
11:15
UKHALI - UKH
11:17
11:18
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 covers 317 kilometer to reach destination.
ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 arrives at destination at 12:40.
ADB-PRLI-PASS - 57554 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement