Live Running Status of Train CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
CUTTACK - CTC | Src |
17:30
|
|
|
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK |
17:38
|
17:39
|
|
|
BARANG - BRAG |
17:46
|
17:47
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN |
17:53
|
17:54
|
|
|
PATIA HALT - PTAB |
17:58
|
17:59
|
|
|
MANCHESWAR - MCS |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
BANI BIHAR - BNBH |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
18:45
|
18:50
|
|
|
NIRAKARPUR - NKP |
19:11
|
19:12
|
|
|
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP |
19:17
|
19:18
|
|
|
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG |
19:27
|
19:28
|
|
|
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD |
19:40
|
19:41
|
|
|
BALUGAN - BALU |
19:51
|
19:52
|
|
|
KHALLIKOT - KIT |
20:06
|
20:07
|
|
|
GANJAM - GAM |
20:31
|
20:32
|
|
|
CHATRAPUR - CAP |
20:40
|
20:41
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
21:05
|
21:15
|
|
|
GOLANTHRA - GTA |
21:23
|
21:24
|
|
|
SURLA ROAD - SLRD |
21:29
|
21:30
|
|
|
ICHCHPURAM - IPM |
22:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 arrives at destination at 22:00.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 departs from source at 17:30.