Live Running Status of Train TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | Src |
11:30
|
|
|
ADITYAPUR - ADTP |
11:38
|
11:39
|
|
|
GAMHARIA - GMH |
11:49
|
11:50
|
|
|
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP |
11:59
|
12:00
|
|
|
KANDRA - KND |
12:12
|
12:13
|
|
|
KUNKI - KZU |
12:19
|
12:20
|
|
|
MANIKUL - MIK |
12:29
|
12:30
|
|
|
CHANDIL JN - CNI |
12:50
|
12:52
|
|
|
NIMDIH - NIM |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
BIRAMDIH - BRMD |
13:07
|
13:08
|
|
|
BARABHUM - BBM |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
URMA - URMA |
13:27
|
13:28
|
|
|
KANTADIH - KTD |
13:36
|
13:37
|
|
|
TAMNA - TAO |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
PURULIA JN - PRR |
13:55
|
14:00
|
|
|
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD |
14:16
|
14:17
|
|
|
GARH JAIPUR - GUG |
14:29
|
14:30
|
|
|
KOTSHILA - KSX |
14:46
|
14:48
|
|
|
JHALIDA - JAA |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
TULIN - THO |
15:10
|
15:11
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
15:27
|
15:32
|
|
|
SILLI - SLF |
15:42
|
15:43
|
|
|
KITA - KITA |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
GANGAGHAT - GAG |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
TATISILWAI - TIS |
16:49
|
16:50
|
|
|
NAMKON - NKM |
17:01
|
17:02
|
|
|
RANCHI - RNC |
17:15
|
17:20
|
|
|
HATIA - HTE |
17:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 covers 222 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 arrives at destination at 17:45.
TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 departs from source at 11:30.