Live Running Status of Train TN-TCN PASS - 56767
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TUTICORIN - TN | Src |
08:45
|
|
|
TUTI MELUR - TME |
08:49
|
08:50
|
|
|
MILAVITTAN - MVN |
08:58
|
08:59
|
|
|
TATTAPPARAI - TIP |
09:07
|
09:08
|
|
|
KAILASAPURAM - KLPM |
09:14
|
09:15
|
|
|
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ |
09:55
|
10:10
|
|
|
NARAIKKINAR - NRK |
10:19
|
10:20
|
|
|
GANGAIKONDAN - GDN |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
TALAIYUTHU - TAY |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
TIRUNELVELI - TEN |
11:10
|
11:15
|
|
|
PALAYANKOTTAI - PCO |
11:29
|
11:30
|
|
|
SEYDUNGANALLUR - SDNR |
11:40
|
11:41
|
|
|
THATHANKULAM - TTQ |
11:46
|
11:47
|
|
|
SRIVAIKUNTAM - SVV |
11:55
|
11:56
|
|
|
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI - AWT |
12:02
|
12:03
|
|
|
NAZARETH - NZT |
12:09
|
12:10
|
|
|
KACHCHANVILAI - KCHV |
12:16
|
12:17
|
|
|
KURUMBUR - KZB |
12:21
|
12:22
|
|
|
ARUMUGANERI - ANY |
12:26
|
12:27
|
|
|
KAYALPATTINAM - KZY |
12:31
|
12:32
|
|
|
TIRUCHENDUR - TCN |
13:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TN-TCN PASS - 56767 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
TN-TCN PASS - 56767 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TN-TCN PASS - 56767 arrives at destination at 13:10.
TN-TCN PASS - 56767 departs from source at 08:45.