Live Running Status of Train PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PATHANKOT - PTK | Src |
10:10
|
|
|
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR |
10:27
|
10:29
|
|
|
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL |
10:50
|
10:51
|
|
|
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR |
11:04
|
11:06
|
|
|
TALARA - TLRA |
11:26
|
11:28
|
|
|
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL |
11:40
|
11:41
|
|
|
BHARMAR - BRMR |
11:53
|
11:54
|
|
|
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS |
12:15
|
12:17
|
|
|
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR |
12:47
|
12:49
|
|
|
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP |
13:03
|
13:04
|
|
|
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS |
13:21
|
13:23
|
|
|
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL |
13:47
|
13:48
|
|
|
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
GULER - GULR |
14:06
|
14:08
|
|
|
LUNSU HALT - LNS |
14:17
|
14:18
|
|
|
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL |
14:28
|
14:29
|
|
|
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR |
14:35
|
14:37
|
|
|
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR |
14:53
|
14:55
|
|
|
KANGRA - KGRA |
15:06
|
15:08
|
|
|
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR |
15:18
|
15:19
|
|
|
SAMLOTI - SMLT |
15:32
|
15:33
|
|
|
NAGROTA - NGRT |
15:48
|
15:50
|
|
|
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG |
16:00
|
16:01
|
|
|
PAROR - PRAR |
16:16
|
16:17
|
|
|
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP |
16:24
|
16:25
|
|
|
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX |
16:43
|
16:45
|
|
|
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH |
17:16
|
17:17
|
|
|
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL |
17:28
|
17:29
|
|
|
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL |
17:45
|
18:20
|
|
|
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR |
18:26
|
18:27
|
|
|
AHJU - AHJU |
18:56
|
18:58
|
|
|
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ |
19:20
|
19:21
|
|
|
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX |
19:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 arrives at destination at 19:55.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52473 departs from source at 10:10.