Live Running Status of Train GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD | Src |
08:50
|
|
|
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP |
08:56
|
08:57
|
|
|
PONNERI - PON |
09:06
|
09:07
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
09:15
|
09:16
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
09:22
|
09:23
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
09:27
|
09:28
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
09:31
|
09:32
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
09:33
|
09:34
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
09:36
|
09:37
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
09:42
|
09:43
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
09:46
|
09:47
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
09:48
|
09:49
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
09:50
|
09:51
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
09:56
|
09:57
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
10:01
|
10:02
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
10:15
|
10:30
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
10:33
|
10:34
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
10:35
|
10:36
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
10:37
|
10:38
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
10:41
|
10:42
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
10:43
|
10:44
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
10:48
|
10:49
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
10:50
|
10:51
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
10:52
|
10:53
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
10:54
|
10:55
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
10:56
|
10:57
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
11:02
|
11:03
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
11:04
|
11:05
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
11:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652 arrives at destination at 11:15.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42652 departs from source at 08:50.