Live Running Status of Train VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41566
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
17:30
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
17:32
|
17:33
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
17:34
|
17:35
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
17:37
|
17:38
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
17:40
|
17:41
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
17:42
|
17:43
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
17:46
|
17:47
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
17:48
|
17:49
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
17:53
|
17:54
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
17:55
|
17:56
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
17:57
|
17:58
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
17:59
|
18:00
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
18:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41566 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41566 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41566 arrives at destination at 18:15.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41566 departs from source at 17:30.