Live Running Status of Train HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
13:32
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
13:40
|
13:41
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
13:43
|
13:44
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
13:54
|
13:55
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
13:57
|
13:58
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
14:01
|
14:02
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
14:03
|
14:04
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
14:07
|
14:08
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
14:11
|
14:12
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
14:13
|
14:14
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
14:17
|
14:18
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
14:20
|
14:21
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
14:26
|
14:27
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
14:31
|
14:32
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
14:34
|
14:35
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
14:37
|
14:38
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
14:40
|
14:41
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
14:44
|
14:45
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
14:47
|
14:48
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
14:52
|
14:53
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
15:01
|
15:02
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
15:07
|
15:08
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
15:11
|
15:12
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
15:17
|
15:18
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
15:34
|
15:35
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
15:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 arrives at destination at 15:45.
HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL - 36829 departs from source at 13:32.