Live Running Status of Train TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | Src |
17:05
|
|
|
CHANDIL JN - CNI |
18:01
|
18:03
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
18:50
|
18:55
|
|
|
RAMGARH CANT - RMT |
19:55
|
20:00
|
|
|
BARKA KANA - BRKA |
20:40
|
20:50
|
|
|
PATRATU - PTRU |
21:07
|
21:09
|
|
|
KHALARI - KLRE |
21:33
|
21:35
|
|
|
TORI - TORI |
21:58
|
22:00
|
|
|
LATEHAR - LTHR |
22:23
|
22:25
|
|
|
BARWADIH JN - BRWD |
22:58
|
23:03
|
|
|
DALTONGANJ - DTO |
23:23
|
23:25
|
|
|
GARWA ROAD - GHD |
00:16
|
00:21
|
|
|
GARHWA - GHQ |
00:31
|
00:33
|
|
|
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ |
01:00
|
01:02
|
|
|
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM |
01:14
|
01:16
|
|
|
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN |
01:36
|
01:38
|
|
|
RENUKUT - RNQ |
02:00
|
02:02
|
|
|
CHOPAN - CPU |
04:40
|
04:50
|
|
|
SONBHADRA - SBDR |
05:30
|
05:32
|
|
|
CHUNAR - CAR |
07:35
|
07:40
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP |
08:07
|
08:12
|
|
|
VINDHYACHAL - BDL |
08:26
|
08:28
|
|
|
MEJA ROAD - MJA |
09:00
|
09:01
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
09:45
|
09:50
|
|
|
FATEHPUR - FTP |
11:10
|
11:12
|
|
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB |
13:00
|
13:10
|
|
|
JHINJHAK - JJK |
14:10
|
14:11
|
|
|
ETAWAH - ETW |
15:15
|
15:20
|
|
|
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB |
16:00
|
16:02
|
|
|
TUNDLA JN - TDL |
16:45
|
16:50
|
|
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN |
17:58
|
18:03
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
20:18
|
20:20
|
|
|
DELHI - DLI |
21:10
|
21:25
|
|
|
SUBZI MANDI - SZM |
21:39
|
21:41
|
|
|
SONIPAT - SNP |
22:10
|
22:12
|
|
|
PANIPAT JN - PNP |
22:46
|
22:48
|
|
|
KARNAL - KUN |
23:13
|
23:15
|
|
|
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE |
23:38
|
23:40
|
|
|
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM |
23:56
|
23:58
|
|
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB |
01:58
|
02:10
|
|
|
CHANDIGARH - CDG |
02:53
|
03:13
|
|
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH |
05:06
|
05:16
|
|
|
PHILLAUR JN - PHR |
05:30
|
05:32
|
|
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW |
05:58
|
06:00
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC |
06:24
|
06:26
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC |
06:43
|
06:48
|
|
|
BEAS - BEAS |
07:17
|
07:19
|
|
|
AMRITSAR JN - ASR |
08:00
|
08:25
|
|
|
BATALA JN - BAT |
09:08
|
09:10
|
|
|
DHARIWAL - DHW |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
GURDASPUR - GSP |
09:51
|
09:53
|
|
|
DINA NAGAR - DNN |
10:03
|
10:05
|
|
|
PATHANKOT - PTK |
10:40
|
11:05
|
|
|
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR |
12:31
|
12:33
|
|
|
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ |
13:24
|
13:26
|
|
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT |
14:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 covers 2072 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 arrives at destination at 14:25.
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 departs from source at 17:05.