Live Running Status of Train SBP JAT SPL - 08309
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP | Src |
11:00
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
11:55
|
12:05
|
|
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP |
12:56
|
12:57
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
13:30
|
13:40
|
|
|
ORGA - ORGA |
14:27
|
14:28
|
|
|
BANO - BANO |
15:02
|
15:03
|
|
|
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX |
15:44
|
15:45
|
|
|
HATIA - HTE |
16:50
|
17:00
|
|
|
RANCHI - RNC |
17:15
|
17:30
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
18:35
|
18:40
|
|
|
RAMGARH CANT - RMT |
20:00
|
20:05
|
|
|
BARKA KANA - BRKA |
20:40
|
20:50
|
|
|
PATRATU - PTRU |
21:08
|
21:10
|
|
|
KHALARI - KLRE |
21:46
|
21:48
|
|
|
TORI - TORI |
22:11
|
22:13
|
|
|
LATEHAR - LTHR |
22:40
|
22:42
|
|
|
BARWADIH JN - BRWD |
23:15
|
23:20
|
|
|
DALTONGANJ - DTO |
00:05
|
00:07
|
|
|
GARWA ROAD - GHD |
01:00
|
01:05
|
|
|
GARHWA - GHQ |
01:18
|
01:20
|
|
|
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ |
02:09
|
02:11
|
|
|
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM |
02:23
|
02:25
|
|
|
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN |
02:45
|
02:47
|
|
|
RENUKUT - RNQ |
03:09
|
03:11
|
|
|
CHOPAN - CPU |
04:40
|
04:50
|
|
|
SONBHADRA - SBDR |
05:30
|
05:32
|
|
|
CHUNAR - CAR |
07:35
|
07:40
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP |
08:07
|
08:12
|
|
|
VINDHYACHAL - BDL |
08:28
|
08:30
|
|
|
MEJA ROAD - MJA |
09:01
|
09:02
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
09:50
|
09:55
|
|
|
FATEHPUR - FTP |
11:15
|
11:17
|
|
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB |
13:00
|
13:10
|
|
|
JHINJHAK - JJK |
14:10
|
14:12
|
|
|
ETAWAH - ETW |
15:15
|
15:20
|
|
|
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB |
16:00
|
16:02
|
|
|
TUNDLA JN - TDL |
16:45
|
16:50
|
|
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN |
17:58
|
18:03
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
20:18
|
20:20
|
|
|
DELHI - DLI |
21:10
|
21:25
|
|
|
SUBZI MANDI - SZM |
21:39
|
21:41
|
|
|
SONIPAT - SNP |
22:10
|
22:12
|
|
|
PANIPAT JN - PNP |
22:46
|
22:48
|
|
|
KARNAL - KUN |
23:13
|
23:15
|
|
|
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE |
23:38
|
23:40
|
|
|
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM |
23:56
|
23:58
|
|
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB |
01:58
|
02:10
|
|
|
CHANDIGARH - CDG |
02:50
|
03:13
|
|
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH |
05:05
|
05:15
|
|
|
PHILLAUR JN - PHR |
05:29
|
05:31
|
|
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW |
05:58
|
06:00
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC |
06:19
|
06:21
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC |
06:35
|
06:40
|
|
|
BEAS - BEAS |
07:10
|
07:12
|
|
|
AMRITSAR JN - ASR |
07:55
|
08:20
|
|
|
BATALA JN - BAT |
09:08
|
09:10
|
|
|
DHARIWAL - DHW |
09:30
|
09:32
|
|
|
GURDASPUR - GSP |
09:45
|
09:47
|
|
|
DINA NAGAR - DNN |
09:57
|
09:59
|
|
|
PATHANKOT - PTK |
10:40
|
11:05
|
|
|
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR |
12:33
|
12:35
|
|
|
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ |
13:28
|
13:30
|
|
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT |
14:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SBP JAT SPL - 08309 covers 2352 kilometer to reach destination.
SBP JAT SPL - 08309 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBP JAT SPL - 08309 arrives at destination at 14:10.
SBP JAT SPL - 08309 departs from source at 11:00.