Live Running Status of Train CPR DURG SPL - 05159
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | Src |
07:10
|
|
|
SURAIMANPUR - SIP |
07:41
|
07:43
|
|
|
REOTI - ROI |
07:55
|
07:57
|
|
|
SAHATWAR - STW |
08:08
|
08:10
|
|
|
BALLIA - BUI |
08:40
|
08:45
|
|
|
CHIT BARAGAON - CBN |
09:07
|
09:09
|
|
|
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR |
09:25
|
09:26
|
|
|
YUSUFPUR - YFP |
09:40
|
09:42
|
|
|
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT |
10:05
|
10:10
|
|
|
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ |
10:48
|
10:50
|
|
|
SARNATH - SRNT |
11:25
|
11:27
|
|
|
VARANASI CITY - BCY |
11:50
|
11:55
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
12:20
|
12:30
|
|
|
BHADOHI - BOY |
13:08
|
13:10
|
|
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH |
13:40
|
13:42
|
|
|
PHULPUR - PLP |
14:06
|
14:08
|
|
|
PRAYAG - PRG |
14:58
|
15:00
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
15:15
|
15:35
|
|
|
NAINI - NYN |
15:55
|
15:56
|
|
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ |
16:29
|
16:30
|
|
|
DABHAURA - DBR |
16:59
|
17:00
|
|
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP |
17:35
|
17:40
|
|
|
SATNA - STA |
18:50
|
18:55
|
|
|
MAIHAR - MYR |
19:28
|
19:30
|
|
|
AMDARA - UDR |
19:48
|
19:50
|
|
|
KATNI - KTE |
20:35
|
20:45
|
|
|
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS |
22:35
|
22:37
|
|
|
SHAHDOL - SDL |
23:20
|
23:25
|
|
|
BURHAR - BUH |
23:41
|
23:43
|
|
|
AMLAI - AAL |
23:52
|
23:54
|
|
|
ANUPPUR JN - APR |
00:10
|
00:15
|
|
|
PENDRA ROAD - PND |
00:58
|
01:00
|
|
|
USLAPUR - USL |
03:03
|
03:05
|
|
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP |
03:30
|
03:50
|
|
|
BHATAPARA - BYT |
04:36
|
04:38
|
|
|
TILDA NEORA - TLD |
04:58
|
05:00
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
05:55
|
06:00
|
|
|
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB |
06:31
|
06:33
|
|
|
DURG - DURG |
07:05
|
Dstn |
FAQS
CPR DURG SPL - 05159 covers 1083 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR DURG SPL - 05159 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR DURG SPL - 05159 arrives at destination at 07:05.
CPR DURG SPL - 05159 departs from source at 07:10.