HX-NDL DEMU (77404) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HX-NDL DEMU [77404] for 20 January 2018.
Currently HX-NDL DEMU [77404] has Not Started from CUDDAPAH [HX] (On Time)   Refresh

HX-NDL DEMU [77404] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CUDDAPAH [HX] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
PRDT 21:05 21:05 Right Time
JMDG 21:30 21:30 Right Time
SUPP 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NOSM 21:55 21:55 Right Time
SJMA 22:20 22:20 Right Time
KLKA 22:35 22:35 Right Time
BGNP 22:55 22:55 Right Time
MADU 23:15 23:15 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given