NDL-HX DEMU (77403) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDL-HX DEMU [77403] for 18 January 2018.
Currently NDL-HX DEMU [77403] has Not Started from NANDYAL [NDL] (On Time)   Refresh

NDL-HX DEMU [77403] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NANDYAL [NDL] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
MADU 16:15 16:15 Right Time
BGNP 16:35 16:35 Right Time
KLKA 17:00 17:00 Right Time
SJMA 17:20 17:20 Right Time
NOSM 17:35 17:35 Right Time
SUPP 17:50 17:50 Right Time
JMDG 18:00 18:00 Right Time
PRDT 18:20 18:20 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given