PASS (77251) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [77251] for 16 January 2018.
77251 does not start on Tuesday from source station PDPL   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 08:00 Right Time
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 08:06 Right Time
KOLNUR [KOLR] 08:12 Right Time
ODELA [OEA] 08:19 Right Time
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 08:25 Right Time
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 08:40 Right Time
UPPAL [OPL] 09:00 Right Time
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 09:15 Right Time
KZJE 09:55 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 10:15 Right Time
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 10:30 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 10:45 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 11:10 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: