SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER (75715) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER [75715] for 22 January 2018.
SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER [75715] is CANCELLED between ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] and DHH   Refresh

SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER [75715] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
GLMA 05:13 05:25 12 mins late
SVQ 05:35 05:47 12 mins late
BRQ 05:50 06:06 16 mins late
ODB 05:56 06:12 16 mins late
DDM 06:02 06:21 19 mins late
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 06:14 06:33 19 mins late
CHALSA JN [CLD] 06:23 06:47 24 mins late
NKB 06:43 07:06 23 mins late
CRX 06:50 07:28 38 mins late
BANARHAT [BNQ] 07:03 07:46 43 mins late
BINNAGURI [BNV] 07:13 07:55 42 mins late
DALGAON [DLO] 07:22 08:08 46 mins late
MJE 07:34 08:18 44 mins late
MDT 07:44 08:31 47 mins late
HASIMARA [HSA] 08:00 08:47 47 mins late
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 08:12 08:59 47 mins late
KCF 08:18 09:06 48 mins late
GRU 08:27 09:15 48 mins late
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 08:36 09:22 46 mins late
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] Arrived 09:10 09:50 40 mins late
APDC 09:18 09:58 40 mins late
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 09:26 10:06 40 mins late
BSW 09:40 10:20 40 mins late
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 10:00 10:40 40 mins late
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 10:11 10:51 40 mins late
DWT 10:26 11:06 40 mins late
VTG 10:38 11:18 40 mins late
DCH 10:53 11:31 38 mins late
DHH Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:47