RXL-NKE DEMU (75235) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-NKE DEMU [75235] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RXL-NKE DEMU [75235] has Not Started from RAXAUL JN [RXL] (On Time)   Refresh

RXL-NKE DEMU [75235] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
MSDH 17:13 17:13 Right Time
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
DRQ 17:31 17:31 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
CHANPATIA [CAI] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
RSWN 18:49 18:49 Right Time
SATHI [SAHI] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
MSHW 19:02 19:02 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given