RXL-SPJ DEMU (75226) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-SPJ DEMU [75226] for 16 January 2018.
Currently RXL-SPJ DEMU [75226] is Running and Departed from MHP (Delayed by 2 hour )   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 17:30 17:50 20 mins late
ADX 17:48 18:12 24 mins late
CAO 18:07 18:30 23 mins late
GRH 18:26 18:49 23 mins late
KWC 18:40 19:15 35 mins late
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 19:00 20:05 1 hr 5 mins late
DAG 19:13 20:25 1 hr 12 mins late
RIGA 19:38 20:47 1 hr 9 mins late
SITAMARHI [SMI] 20:05 21:05 60 mins late
PSZ 20:15 21:30 1 hr 15 mins late
BJT 20:23 21:43 1 hr 20 mins late
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 20:42 22:22 1 hr 40 mins late
JGA 20:54 22:37 1 hr 43 mins late
KAMTAUL [KML] 21:12 23:05 1 hr 53 mins late
MHP Departed 21:27 23:27 2 hr late
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 22:05 23:58 1 hr 53 mins late
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 22:18 00:11 1 hr 53 mins late
THALWARA [TLWA] 22:23 00:16 1 hr 53 mins late
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 22:36 00:25 1 hr 49 mins late
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 22:49 00:38 1 hr 49 mins late
KISHANPUR [KSP] 22:58 00:47 1 hr 49 mins late
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 23:07 00:56 1 hr 49 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:28