BTI-FKA-DMU (74985) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI-FKA-DMU [74985] for 20 January 2018.
BTI-FKA-DMU [74985] is CANCELLED between BHATINDA JN [BTI] and KOT KAPURA [KKP]   Refresh

BTI-FKA-DMU [74985] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
CBX 07:31 07:31 Right Time
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
AJTM 07:45 07:45 Right Time
RLS 07:51 07:51 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 08:10 10:15 2 hr 5 mins late
WDJ 08:20 10:25 2 hr 5 mins late
BARIWALA [BRW] 08:31 10:36 2 hr 5 mins late
JBW 08:40 10:45 2 hr 5 mins late
CWN 08:45 10:50 2 hr 5 mins late
MUKTSAR [MKS] 08:54 10:58 2 hr 4 mins late
BDBG 09:05 11:09 2 hr 4 mins late
BSGR 09:11 11:15 2 hr 4 mins late
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 09:20 11:20 2 hr late
RRW 09:31 11:31 2 hr late
CKA 09:41 11:41 2 hr late
CKLA 09:49 11:49 2 hr late
FAZILKA [FKA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:21